Teams

Hackathon teams

1) PYNQy Winky

  • Riccardo Cavadini
  • Matteo Greco
  • Giuseppe Franco
  • Jessica Leoni
  • Armando Bellante
  • Riccardo Conte

2) DISHack

  • Giulia Guidi
  • Riccardo Pressiani
  • Luca Stornaiuolo
  • Sara Notargiacomo
  • Chiara Crippa

3) i_Pynq_abbestia

  • Fabiola Casasopra
  • Guido Lanfranchi
  • Gabriele Iannone
  • Carmen Barletta
  • Francesco Maio

4) PYNQ Panthers

  • Serena Farina
  • Stefania Deligia
  • Paolo Capra

5) Pinq is the new black

  • Omar Bentaybi
  • Nicolò Brunello
  • Riccardo Vailati
  • Marta Brunetti
  • Chiara Coletti

6) Rombon

  • Giulia Canepari
  • Pietro Lentini
  • Fabio Molinari
  • Francesco Paterna
  • Paolo Pietro Pavlu

7) 5-SIGMA

  • luis carlos bassi
  • juan cols
  • stefano devecchi
  • giulia bombardi
  • leonardo gaffuri

8) Hac'mon

  • Matteo Cecini
  • Alessio Cappuccio
  • Cumhur Erdin
  • Filippo Bracco
  • Chiara Di Vece

9) pAWS

  • William Bonvini
  • Alessio Fino
  • Leonardo Barilani
  • Matteo Crespi
  • Letizia Clementi

10) NameError

  • Dario Sardi
  • Alessandro Tonali
  • Paolo Saccani
  • Elisabetta Besana
  • Noemi Beretta

11) Ingegneri per Caso

  • Alessandro Comodi
  • Davide Conficconi
  • Simone Disabato
  • Matteo Fusi
  • Francesco Lattari

12) Eagle Eye

  • Nicholas Dascanio
  • Gianluca Drappo
  • Matteo Badenchini
  • Marco Aprea
  • Nunzio Bruno

13) EasyTech

  • Riccardo Nembrini
  • Matteo Paltenghi
  • Lorenzo Lattari
  • Antonio Pipita
  • Stefano Panzeri

14) makers

  • Daniele parravicini
  • Alex stabile
  • Mattia mancassola
  • Andrea Losavio

15) Team Rocket

  • Giuliano Natoli
  • Kevin Mato
  • Davide Lorenzi
  • Pierriccardo Olivieri
  • Lorenzo Magni

16) Hackollo Ma Non Mollo

  • Matteo Bresciani
  • Alessandro Cincera
  • Filippo Canetta

17) Hack Attack

  • Bianca Falcone
  • Tommaso Ciceri
  • Virginia Galli
  • Tommaso Chiarandini
  • Francesco Ambrosini

18) Team Kaffé

  • Niccolò Minetti
  • Alessio Molinari

19) A Binary String

  • Alessandro Nichelini
  • Alessandra Pasini
  • Stefano Bagarin
  • Stefano Alessandro Banfi

20) 2E2A

  • Francesco Bertelli
  • Mauro Buscone
  • Davide Bellotto
  • Giuseppe Arigò
  • Vittorio Antonicelli

21) PEPPA PYNQ

  • Alberto Archetti
  • Filippo Carloni
  • Matteo Carioli
  • Tommaso Da Col
  • Marina Gnocco

22) Stracaganasse

  • Matthias Caretta Crichlow
  • Jacopo Barcellesi
  • Anna Agiro'
  • Marco Casarotto